Ireland delivery €9.99 · Free on orders €100+ after discountsDelivery €9.99 · free over €100

Jacked Paddy Nutrition
%SaleClearanceBundlesAll products →
  • Protein powder18 products
  • Creatine13 products
  • Healthy Snacks6 products
  • Vitamins50 products
  • Hydration7 products
  • Pre-Workout45 products
  • Amino Acids20 products
  • Health69 products
  • Carbs & Gainers10 products
  • Joints & Bones11 products
  • Pre-Workout
  • Protein
  • Creatine
Account Cart 0

Shop

Popular searches

vitamin d creatine pre workout whey chocolate electrolytes omega 3

Categories

%SaleClearanceBundlesAll products →
  • Protein powder18 products
  • Creatine13 products
  • Healthy Snacks6 products
  • Vitamins50 products
  • Hydration7 products
  • Pre-Workout45 products
  • Amino Acids20 products
  • Health69 products
  • Carbs & Gainers10 products
  • Joints & Bones11 products
Sign in / Register →
Home Cart Account
Real Whey 100

Real Pharm

Real Whey 100

Size •

Price on request

Enquire to order
Protein & Muscle Building
  • 2.25 kg
  • Powder
  • ✓22.8 g protein per scoop22.8 g protein per 30 g serve for muscle support
  • ✓Instant-mix WPCwhey protein concentrate; label instant dissolve
  • ✓~113 kcal lean shake113 kcal, 1.41 g fat, 1.44 g sugars (typical)

Real Pharm Real Whey 100: 22.8 g protein per 30 g, ~113 kcal — instant-mix WPC, aspartame-free, ~75 serves / 2250 g.

IE shippingTracked
€100+ after discountsFree delivery
Real stockShop-floor sync
OverviewFactsNutritionHow to useIngredientsReviews (0)

Real Pharm Real Whey 100 is the big-bag whey protein concentrate tub — front label stamped WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, HIGH IN BRANCHED AMINO ACIDS | HIGH QUALITY PROTEINS | ASPARTAME FREE, plus GREAT TASTE AND EASY TO MIX and INSTANT mix cues, locked at a straight 2250 g · 75 servings count. Brand copy is blunt: REAL WHEY 100 is a powdered dietary supplement for professional athletes and serious amateurs who need daily protein that actually finishes in the shaker — not boutique dust priced like jewellery.

If you are done forcing clumpy budget concentrate that tastes like the factory floor, aspartame-sweetened “dessert” powders that win the flavour war and lose the gram war, or micro-tubs that vanish after two hard weeks, this is the other lane. Real Pharm built the line as a clean concentrate path: one primary protein source, instant dissolve, wide flavour range, and a bulk bag that actually covers a full training block without constant reorders.

Every 1 serving (30 g) of the typical (non-chocolate) panel delivers about 22.8 g of protein from 29.1 g whey protein concentrate, at roughly 113 kcal, 1.41 g fat, 2.1 g carbohydrate and 1.44 g sugars. Per 100 g that is about 76 g protein — dense WPC, not a watered-down scoop. The label amino table clocks 19.42 g total BCAAs per 100 g protein (leucine 8.25 g, isoleucine 4.62 g, valine 4.55 g) with a strong glutamic acid line. Protein contributes to a growth in muscle mass and the maintenance of muscle mass. Chocolate runs slightly lower (~21 g protein / 30 g) because of cocoa — always read your tub.

The 2250 g bag lands about 75 servings when you run the 30 g label serve — bulk recovery fuel that keeps the shaker honest for weeks of post-lift recovery or between-meal top-ups. Brand use is simple: mix 1 serving (30 g) with 200–250 ml water or milk, up to 3 times daily (do not exceed 90 g/day). Scoop it cold after the last set, or keep a shake when whole-food protein is not realistic. Caramel, vanilla, unflavoured and more on the Real Pharm line — same WPC base, aspartame-free sweetening with sucralose and acesulfame K.

22.8 g protein. ~113 kcal. Instant-mix WPC. Aspartame-free. 75 serves in 2250 g. Real Whey 100 — shake it, drink it, get the grams.

Ideal For

  • Lifters who want bulk WPC grams without boutique pricing
  • Post-workout recovery shakes that need to mix clean
  • Daily protein top-ups between meals (up to 3 serves/day)
  • Athletes who prefer aspartame-free sweetened whey
  • Cuts or recomps where lower fat and sugar per serve matter
Ingredients
Supplement ingredientsPer 1 serving (30 g)

Active / formula

Whey protein concentrate29.1 g

Other ingredients

Whey protein concentrate (from milk), cocoa (in chocolate flavour), flavour, citric acid (in strawberry flavour), thickener (sodium carboxymethylcellulose), sweetener (sucralose, acesulfame K), black carrot extract (for vanilla berry flavour), red beet extract (for flavours: strawberry, vanilla berry, banana‑strawberry, coffee cake with raspberries, strawberry ice cream, white chocolate‑lemon, yogurt‑cherry), colours: (carotenes for flavours: vanilla, vanilla almond, banana, mango‑banana, cake, white chocolate pineapple, cinnamon, apple cinnamon, banana‑strawberry, vanilla cheesecake, mascarpone lemon cake, vanilla ice cream, peach; ammonia caramel for flavours: caramel, chocolate, chocolate‑nut, coffee cake with raspberries, cinnamon, apple cinnamon, chocolate‑cream shortcake, millionaire's cake, salted caramel, peanut butter, latte, condensed milk).

Contains milk. Do not use if you are allergic to any of the ingredients. Always check the product packaging for the full allergen statement on your flavour.

Ingredients and nutritional values may vary depending on flavour. Always check the product packaging. Chocolate flavour typically delivers about 21 g protein per 30 g serve.

How to Use

  1. Mix 1 serving of the product (30 g) with 200–250 ml of water or milk.
  2. Shake until smooth.
  3. Consume up to 3 times a day as needed to hit your protein target.
  4. Do not exceed the recommended daily serving (90 g).

1 serving = 30 g. Measurement included in the package. Nutritional values are typical and may vary by flavour (chocolate panel differs) — always check the product packaging. The scoop facilitates portioning but does not guarantee precise dosing — prefer a kitchen scale. Product is sold by weight, not volume; some settling may occur. Net weight: 2250 g (about 75 servings).

Nutritional Information


Serving size1 serving (30 g)
Servings Per Container75
Net Weight2250 g

per servingper 100 g
Energy477 kJ / 113 kcal1589 kJ / 375 kcal
Fat1.41 g4.7 g
of which saturates0.63 g2.1 g
Carbohydrate2.1 g7 g
of which sugars1.44 g4.8 g
Fibre<0.15 g<0.5 g
Protein22.8 g76 g
Salt0.15 g0.5 g
Whey protein concentrate29.1 g97 g
Chocolate flavour (label alternate panel)per 30 g—
Energy484 kJ / 115 kcal—
Fat1.95 g—
of which saturates0.66 g—
Carbohydrate3 g—
of which sugars1.2 g—
Fibre0.48 g—
Protein21 g—
Salt0.15 g—
Whey protein concentrate28.2 g—
L-leucine—8.25 g
L-isoleucine—4.62 g
L-valine—4.55 g
Total BCAAs—19.42 g
L-aspartic acid—8.54 g
L-glutamic acid—14.03 g
Serine—4.03 g
Glycine—1.47 g
L-histidine—1.47 g
L-arginine—1.99 g
L-threonine—5.42 g
L-alanine—4.03 g
Proline—4.71 g
L-tyrosine—2.35 g
L-methionine—1.75 g
L-cysteine—1.43 g
L-phenylalanine—2.50 g
L-lysine—7.40 g
L-tryptophan—1.23 g

Warnings

Do not use if you are allergic to any of the product compounds. Contains milk. Dietary supplements should not be used as a substitute (replacement) for a varied diet and healthy lifestyle. Dietary supplements should be kept out of the reach of small children. The product is intended for adults and healthy individuals. The product should not be used by pregnant women and nursing mothers. Do not exceed the recommended daily serving (90 g).

The measure included in the package serves to facilitate portioning, but it does not guarantee precise dosing. It is advisable to use scales in order to measure out the exact amount. This product is sold by weight not volume. Some settling of powder may occur during shipping and handling. Contains sweeteners.

Best before end / lot number: on the side of the package. Store in a dry and cool place, protect from light. Net weight: 2250 g ℮. Manufacturer: Real Pharm Group Sp. z o.o., ul. Szkolna 41, 05-530 Czaplinek, Poland.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Real Whey 100” Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related products

♡Elite Protein

Muscle Care

Elite Protein

Vanilla · 1800 g

€46.99
♡Real Isolate 100

Real Pharm

Real Isolate 100

ChocolateDubai ChocolateWhite Chocolate

3 flavours · 700 g

€35.99
♡Clear Whey

Bad Ass

Clear Whey

Lemon Ice Tea · 390 g

€24.99
♡Whey Protein

Naughty Boy

Whey Protein

Triple ChocolateChocolate CaramellowChocolate Cereal Milk+7 more
2010 g2010900 g

10 flavours · 3 sizes

€59.99
♡Egg Protein Isolate

Real Pharm

Egg Protein Isolate

ChocolateCookiesWhite Chocolate

3 flavours · 750 g

€23.19 – €28.99Price range: €23.19 through €28.99
♡Whey Creamy Protein

Real Pharm

Whey Creamy Protein

ChocolateCookiesStrawberry+1 more

4 flavours · 700 g

€21.24
♡Shake It

Real Pharm

Shake It

ChocolateChocolate HazelnutCookies+3 more

6 flavours · 700 g

€28.99
Jacked Paddy Nutrition

Premium supplements. Irish energy.

Shop

  • All products
  • Protein powder
  • Creatine
  • Healthy Snacks
  • Vitamins
  • Hydration
  • Pre-Workout
  • Amino Acids
  • Health
  • Carbs & Gainers
  • Joints & Bones

Support

  • Contact us
  • Shipping & delivery
  • Returns & cancellations
  • Cancellation form

Legal

  • Terms & conditions
  • Privacy policy
  • Cookie policy
  • Supplement disclaimer
  • Your legal guarantee rights

© 2026 Jacked Paddy Nutrition. All rights reserved.

Jacked Paddy Nutrition Limited · Registered in Ireland, company no. 771203 · Registered office: Unit 2, 4 Main Street, Swords, Co. Dublin, K67 E9V4 · VAT No. IE4329939OH